Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Cat 1 Cat 2 Cat 3 Cat 4 Cat 5 Cat 6 Total
    I3286540320120
    II3163740252120
    III3284551310119
    IV3201691320123
    V3223694282128
    VI3267633230122
    VII3167616332125
    VIII3194673441138
    IX3194623391128
    X312147033093
    XI-Science112419110046
    XI-Commerce18017015040
    XI-Arts1305131040
    XII-Science1531206026
    XII-Commerce11010012023
    XII-Arts11017116035